Accedi
ASC PICCOLE PESTI ESORDIENTI A 5 2010/2011
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 5 - Misto
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
PLAY OFF
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
Squadre
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
PLAY OFF
Modulistica
lun 27 marzo '23 - 16:30 - 14° giornata
CAMPETTI ASTER - CAMPETTI ASTER
A.S. SCILLESE
2 - 4
MIR4BELLA SAN GAETAN0
Gaietti Francesco
Pansera Giuseppe
(2)
Guarnaccia Davide
(2)
Luvara' Antonio
Formazioni
Bellantoni Santo Andrea
Carbone Giuseppe
Carina Giuseppe
De Franco Gabriele
Gaietti Francesco
Gioffre' Andrea
Gioffre' Francesco
Martello Matthias
Pansera Giuseppe
Pugliesi Raffaele
Santafemia Clemente
Aliperta Davide
Alvaro Luca
Araniti Pietro Maria
Arcati Francesco
Arecchi Domenico
Autellitano Roberto
Barilla Domenico Natale
Battaglia Antonino
Branca Jacopo
Callegari Gabriele
Chirico Francesco
Corsaro Andrea
Cortese Antonio
Cozzupoli Cristian
De Marco Gabriele
Di Stefano Vincenzo
Emperometri Gabriele
Fiorenza Pasquale
Foca' Francesco Augusto
Foti Nathan
Gallo Francesco Pio
Gangemi Matteo
Gbran Zacaria
Griso Bartolo Andrea
Grollino Rocco
Guarnaccia Davide
x2
Lacaria Andrea
Liconti Antonino
Lo Giudice Domenico
Loddo Giuseppe
Luvara' Antonio
x2
Marra Andrea
Misiano Carmine Maria
Morabito Giuseppe
Muscianese Davide
Pascone Sofia
Pirrotta Giada
Porto Matteo Giovanni
Rizzo Medici Giulio
Rosace Denis
Sammarco Kevin
Sinicropi Gabriele
Spano' Antonio
Squillace Gabriele
Surace Antonino
Ventura Demetrio
Versaci Antonio Karol
Zoccoli Demetrio
Zumbo Vincenzo
Bellantoni Santo Andrea
Carbone Giuseppe
Carina Giuseppe
De Franco Gabriele
Gaietti Francesco
Gioffre' Andrea
Gioffre' Francesco
Martello Matthias
Pansera Giuseppe
Pugliesi Raffaele
Santafemia Clemente
Aliperta Davide
Alvaro Luca
Araniti Pietro Maria
Arcati Francesco
Arecchi Domenico
Autellitano Roberto
Barilla Domenico Natale
Battaglia Antonino
Branca Jacopo
Callegari Gabriele
Chirico Francesco
Corsaro Andrea
Cortese Antonio
Cozzupoli Cristian
De Marco Gabriele
Di Stefano Vincenzo
Emperometri Gabriele
Fiorenza Pasquale
Foca' Francesco Augusto
Foti Nathan
Gallo Francesco Pio
Gangemi Matteo
Gbran Zacaria
Griso Bartolo Andrea
Grollino Rocco
Guarnaccia Davide
x2
Lacaria Andrea
Liconti Antonino
Lo Giudice Domenico
Loddo Giuseppe
Luvara' Antonio
x2
Marra Andrea
Misiano Carmine Maria
Morabito Giuseppe
Muscianese Davide
Pascone Sofia
Pirrotta Giada
Porto Matteo Giovanni
Rizzo Medici Giulio
Rosace Denis
Sammarco Kevin
Sinicropi Gabriele
Spano' Antonio
Squillace Gabriele
Surace Antonino
Ventura Demetrio
Versaci Antonio Karol
Zoccoli Demetrio
Zumbo Vincenzo