Accedi
ASC PICCOLE PESTI ESORDIENTI A 5 2010/2011
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 5 - Misto
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
PLAY OFF
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
Squadre
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
PLAY OFF
Modulistica
lun 06 febbraio '23 - 17:00 - 7° giornata
CENTRO SPORTIVO MIRABELLA - CENTRO SPORTIVO MIRABELLA
MIR4BELLA SAN GAETAN0
3 - 4
POLISPORTIVA LORETO
Battaglia Antonino
Gbran Zacaria
Sinicropi Gabriele
Fumante Francesco Maria
(2)
Lacava Carmelo Pasquale
Pellicano' Greta
Formazioni
Aliperta Davide
Alvaro Luca
Araniti Pietro Maria
Arcati Francesco
Arecchi Domenico
Autellitano Roberto
Barilla Domenico Natale
Battaglia Antonino
Branca Jacopo
Callegari Gabriele
Chirico Francesco
Corsaro Andrea
Cortese Antonio
Cozzupoli Cristian
De Marco Gabriele
Di Stefano Vincenzo
Emperometri Gabriele
Fiorenza Pasquale
Foca' Francesco Augusto
Gallo Francesco Pio
Gangemi Matteo
Gbran Zacaria
Griso Bartolo Andrea
Grollino Rocco
Guarnaccia Davide
Lacaria Andrea
Liconti Antonino
Lo Giudice Domenico
Loddo Giuseppe
Luvara' Antonio
Marra Andrea
Misiano Carmine Maria
Morabito Giuseppe
Muscianese Davide
Pascone Sofia
Pirrotta Giada
Porto Matteo Giovanni
Rizzo Medici Giulio
Rosace Denis
Sammarco Kevin
Sinicropi Gabriele
Spano' Antonio
Squillace Gabriele
Surace Antonino
Ventura Demetrio
Versaci Antonio Karol
Zoccoli Demetrio
Zumbo Vincenzo
Assumma Bruno
Campione Francesco
Donato Andrea Pio
Fumante Francesco Maria
Lacava Carmelo Pasquale
x2
Lacava Giovanni
Logoteta Antonino
Mantovani Ignazio
Ottina' Vincenzo
Pellicano' Greta
Pricoco Thomas
Scuncia Domenico
Aliperta Davide
Alvaro Luca
Araniti Pietro Maria
Arcati Francesco
Arecchi Domenico
Autellitano Roberto
Barilla Domenico Natale
Battaglia Antonino
Branca Jacopo
Callegari Gabriele
Chirico Francesco
Corsaro Andrea
Cortese Antonio
Cozzupoli Cristian
De Marco Gabriele
Di Stefano Vincenzo
Emperometri Gabriele
Fiorenza Pasquale
Foca' Francesco Augusto
Gallo Francesco Pio
Gangemi Matteo
Gbran Zacaria
Griso Bartolo Andrea
Grollino Rocco
Guarnaccia Davide
Lacaria Andrea
Liconti Antonino
Lo Giudice Domenico
Loddo Giuseppe
Luvara' Antonio
Marra Andrea
Misiano Carmine Maria
Morabito Giuseppe
Muscianese Davide
Pascone Sofia
Pirrotta Giada
Porto Matteo Giovanni
Rizzo Medici Giulio
Rosace Denis
Sammarco Kevin
Sinicropi Gabriele
Spano' Antonio
Squillace Gabriele
Surace Antonino
Ventura Demetrio
Versaci Antonio Karol
Zoccoli Demetrio
Zumbo Vincenzo
Assumma Bruno
Campione Francesco
Donato Andrea Pio
Fumante Francesco Maria
Lacava Carmelo Pasquale
x2
Lacava Giovanni
Logoteta Antonino
Mantovani Ignazio
Ottina' Vincenzo
Pellicano' Greta
Pricoco Thomas
Scuncia Domenico