Accedi
ASC PICCOLE PESTI PRIMI CALCI 2013/2014
Stagione 2021/2022
Calcio a 6 - Misto
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
FASE FINALE A
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
Squadre
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
FASE FINALE A
Modulistica
Comunicati
mer 20 aprile '22 - 16:00 - 21° giornata
STADIO COMUNALE ARDORE - STADIO COMUNALE ARDORE MARINA
ACADEM1 ARDORE
0 - 4
SELE1 GIOIOSA AZZURRI
(2)
Minici Emanuele
(2)
Sainato Salvatore
Formazioni
Bara Jessica
Buonaparte Domenico
Campisi Domenico
Candido Sebastiano
Carbone Giuseppe
Carneri Giuseppe
Chine' Francesco
Clemente Francesco
Corda Nicholas
Croce' Filippo
Fabiano Nicola
Faiello Francesco
Giorgi Alessandro
Giorgi Bruno M.
Ioppolo Giuseppe
Locri Diego
Macri' Francesco Rocco
Macri' Rocco Francesco
Marando Francesco Attilio
Marino Giorgia
Marino Simone
Mico' Antonio Rocco
Monteleone Enrico
Musolino Giovanni
Palamara Antonio
Pelle Leonardo
Portolesi Andrea
Portolesi Luigi
Ripolo Antonio
Ripolo Vincenzo
Sergi Paolo
Sergi Rocco
Sorbara Antonio Valerio
Vigilante Maurizio
Zappavigna Domenico
Zappavigna Giovanni
Zappavigna Rinaldo
Zappia Gabriele
Barreca Salvatore
Calla' Rocco
Ennajhi Luciano
Femia Samuel
Fuda Gabriel Michele
Fuda Gabriele
Fuda Giuseppe
Karaj Thomas
Minici Emanuele
x2
Parrelli Marco
Romeo Matteo Vincenzo
Sainato Salvatore
x2
Scali Andrea
Seminara Lorenzo
Bara Jessica
Buonaparte Domenico
Campisi Domenico
Candido Sebastiano
Carbone Giuseppe
Carneri Giuseppe
Chine' Francesco
Clemente Francesco
Corda Nicholas
Croce' Filippo
Fabiano Nicola
Faiello Francesco
Giorgi Alessandro
Giorgi Bruno M.
Ioppolo Giuseppe
Locri Diego
Macri' Francesco Rocco
Macri' Rocco Francesco
Marando Francesco Attilio
Marino Giorgia
Marino Simone
Mico' Antonio Rocco
Monteleone Enrico
Musolino Giovanni
Palamara Antonio
Pelle Leonardo
Portolesi Andrea
Portolesi Luigi
Ripolo Antonio
Ripolo Vincenzo
Sergi Paolo
Sergi Rocco
Sorbara Antonio Valerio
Vigilante Maurizio
Zappavigna Domenico
Zappavigna Giovanni
Zappavigna Rinaldo
Zappia Gabriele
Barreca Salvatore
Calla' Rocco
Ennajhi Luciano
Femia Samuel
Fuda Gabriel Michele
Fuda Gabriele
Fuda Giuseppe
Karaj Thomas
Minici Emanuele
x2
Parrelli Marco
Romeo Matteo Vincenzo
Sainato Salvatore
x2
Scali Andrea
Seminara Lorenzo