Accedi
ASC GIOVANISSIMI A 11 2007-2008
Stagione 2021/2022
Calcio a 11 - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
GIRONE B
GIRONE A
FASE FINALE A
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE B
GIRONE A
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE B
GIRONE A
Squadre
GIRONE B
GIRONE A
FASE FINALE A
Modulistica
gio 14 aprile '22 - 17:00 - 14° giornata
STADIO COMUNALE F. RACITI - STADIO COMUNALE F.RACITI
UN1ON SIDERN0
1 - 4
S.M. ROCCELLA JONICA
Pisani Marco
(3)
Iervasi Alessandro Biagio
Vottari Alessandro
Formazioni
Belcastro Francesco
Calabrese Marino
Condarcuri Antonio
Curciarello Stefano
D'agostino Andrea
Dattilo Daniele
Fazzari Federico
Fedele Giovanni Pio
Fimognari Cristian
Fuda Ettore
Fuda Lorenzo
Furfaro Giuseppe
Maremmano Antonio
Mollica Pasquale
Monaco Mattia
Pisani Marco
Ruso Carlo
Sacca' Matteo
Scruci Francesco
Tamburrini Antonio
Zappavigna Vincenzo
Bruno Lorenzo
Candido Riccardo
Cavallo Francesco
Daniele Paolo
Divino Enrico
Gallo Christian
Graziano Federico
Grollino Alessandro
Grupico Carmine
Iervasi Alessandro Biagio
x3
Logozzo Ilario
Lombardo Lorenzo
Muriale Francesco
Pacecca Nicolò Antonio
Paparo Ilario
Piscioneri Nicola
Pollifrone Gabriele
Pollifrone Lorenzo
Saccà Alessandro
Sergi Rocco
Simonetta Vincenzo
Violante Pierfrancesco
Vottari Alessandro
Belcastro Francesco
Calabrese Marino
Condarcuri Antonio
Curciarello Stefano
D'agostino Andrea
Dattilo Daniele
Fazzari Federico
Fedele Giovanni Pio
Fimognari Cristian
Fuda Ettore
Fuda Lorenzo
Furfaro Giuseppe
Maremmano Antonio
Mollica Pasquale
Monaco Mattia
Pisani Marco
Ruso Carlo
Sacca' Matteo
Scruci Francesco
Tamburrini Antonio
Zappavigna Vincenzo
Bruno Lorenzo
Candido Riccardo
Cavallo Francesco
Daniele Paolo
Divino Enrico
Gallo Christian
Graziano Federico
Grollino Alessandro
Grupico Carmine
Iervasi Alessandro Biagio
x3
Logozzo Ilario
Lombardo Lorenzo
Muriale Francesco
Pacecca Nicolò Antonio
Paparo Ilario
Piscioneri Nicola
Pollifrone Gabriele
Pollifrone Lorenzo
Saccà Alessandro
Sergi Rocco
Simonetta Vincenzo
Violante Pierfrancesco
Vottari Alessandro