Accedi
ASC GIOVANISSIMI A 11 2007-2008
Stagione 2021/2022
Calcio a 11 - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
GIRONE B
GIRONE A
FASE FINALE A
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE B
GIRONE A
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE B
GIRONE A
Squadre
GIRONE B
GIRONE A
FASE FINALE A
Modulistica
lun 25 aprile '22 - 15:30 - 6° giornata
STADIO COMUNALE F. RACITI - STADIO COMUNALE F.RACITI
UN1ON SIDERN0
0 - 2
SELE1 GIOI0SA
(2)
Agostino Salvatore
Formazioni
Belcastro Francesco
Calabrese Marino
Condarcuri Antonio
Curciarello Stefano
D'agostino Andrea
Dattilo Daniele
Fazzari Federico
Fedele Giovanni Pio
Fimognari Cristian
Fuda Ettore
Fuda Lorenzo
Furfaro Giuseppe
Maremmano Antonio
Mollica Pasquale
Monaco Mattia
Pisani Marco
Ruso Carlo
Sacca' Matteo
Scruci Francesco
Tamburrini Antonio
Zappavigna Vincenzo
Agostino Cosimo
Agostino Salvatore
x2
Ameduri Lorenzo
Amelio Antonio
Amelio Antonio Jio'
Angilletta Giuseppe
Berlingieri Cristian
Bruzzese Emanuele
Caminiti Carlo
Caporale Gabriele
Coluccio Gabriele
Coluccio Giuseppe
Coluccio Loris
Commisso Luca
D'arrigo Valerio
Fortunio Raffaele
Fuda Luca
Isaincu Codrut
Karaj Matteo
Lombardo Christian
Marino Rocco
Mazzaferro Domenico Francesco
Mazzaferro Vincenzo
Mileto Nicola
Nizzardo Omar
Panetta Domenico
Panetta Domenico Filippo
Pisano Vincenzo
Prestia Vincenzo
Rinauro Manuel
Rodino' Rocco
Romeo Manuel
Scali Francesco Pio
Tirotta Alessandro
Totino Giuseppe
Trimboli Cristian
Violi Domenico
Belcastro Francesco
Calabrese Marino
Condarcuri Antonio
Curciarello Stefano
D'agostino Andrea
Dattilo Daniele
Fazzari Federico
Fedele Giovanni Pio
Fimognari Cristian
Fuda Ettore
Fuda Lorenzo
Furfaro Giuseppe
Maremmano Antonio
Mollica Pasquale
Monaco Mattia
Pisani Marco
Ruso Carlo
Sacca' Matteo
Scruci Francesco
Tamburrini Antonio
Zappavigna Vincenzo
Agostino Cosimo
Agostino Salvatore
x2
Ameduri Lorenzo
Amelio Antonio
Amelio Antonio Jio'
Angilletta Giuseppe
Berlingieri Cristian
Bruzzese Emanuele
Caminiti Carlo
Caporale Gabriele
Coluccio Gabriele
Coluccio Giuseppe
Coluccio Loris
Commisso Luca
D'arrigo Valerio
Fortunio Raffaele
Fuda Luca
Isaincu Codrut
Karaj Matteo
Lombardo Christian
Marino Rocco
Mazzaferro Domenico Francesco
Mazzaferro Vincenzo
Mileto Nicola
Nizzardo Omar
Panetta Domenico
Panetta Domenico Filippo
Pisano Vincenzo
Prestia Vincenzo
Rinauro Manuel
Rodino' Rocco
Romeo Manuel
Scali Francesco Pio
Tirotta Alessandro
Totino Giuseppe
Trimboli Cristian
Violi Domenico