Accedi
ASC GIOVANISSIMI A 11 2007-2008
Stagione 2021/2022
Calcio a 11 - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
GIRONE B
GIRONE A
FASE FINALE A
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE B
GIRONE A
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE B
GIRONE A
Squadre
GIRONE B
GIRONE A
FASE FINALE A
Modulistica
ven 11 febbraio '22 - 16:00 - 6° giornata
STADIO COMUNALE ARDORE - STADIO COMUNALE ARDORE MARINA
ACADEM1 ARDORE
0 - 4
S.M. ROCCELLA JONICA
Iervasi Alessandro Biagio
(2)
Pacecca Nicolò Antonio
Vottari Alessandro
Formazioni
Alaya Amad Addin
Albanese Domenico
Bara Giuseppe
Brizzi Domenico
Caligiuri Cristian
Castelvetere Andrea
Celona Antonio
Costabile Daniel Pietro
Gliglora Giuseppe
Hbib Fares
Khalil Abdelali
Lombardo Stefano
Mallamo Bruno
Manglaviti Giovanni
Maviglia Giuseppe
Mediati Antonio
Murdaca Christian
Muscatello Mattia
Pelle Sebastiano
Polifroni Stefano
Romeo Paolo
Sansotta Nicola
Scorda Matteo
Sollazzo Giovanni
Spano' Amedeo
Staiti Carmelo
Trimboli Giuseppe
Varacalli Giuseppe
Vizzari Giovanni
Bruno Lorenzo
Candido Riccardo
Cavallo Francesco
Daniele Paolo
Divino Enrico
Gallo Christian
Graziano Federico
Grollino Alessandro
Grupico Carmine
Iervasi Alessandro Biagio
Logozzo Ilario
Lombardo Lorenzo
Muriale Francesco
Pacecca Nicolò Antonio
x2
Paparo Ilario
Piscioneri Nicola
Pollifrone Gabriele
Pollifrone Lorenzo
Saccà Alessandro
Sergi Rocco
Simonetta Vincenzo
Violante Pierfrancesco
Vottari Alessandro
Alaya Amad Addin
Albanese Domenico
Bara Giuseppe
Brizzi Domenico
Caligiuri Cristian
Castelvetere Andrea
Celona Antonio
Costabile Daniel Pietro
Gliglora Giuseppe
Hbib Fares
Khalil Abdelali
Lombardo Stefano
Mallamo Bruno
Manglaviti Giovanni
Maviglia Giuseppe
Mediati Antonio
Murdaca Christian
Muscatello Mattia
Pelle Sebastiano
Polifroni Stefano
Romeo Paolo
Sansotta Nicola
Scorda Matteo
Sollazzo Giovanni
Spano' Amedeo
Staiti Carmelo
Trimboli Giuseppe
Varacalli Giuseppe
Vizzari Giovanni
Bruno Lorenzo
Candido Riccardo
Cavallo Francesco
Daniele Paolo
Divino Enrico
Gallo Christian
Graziano Federico
Grollino Alessandro
Grupico Carmine
Iervasi Alessandro Biagio
Logozzo Ilario
Lombardo Lorenzo
Muriale Francesco
Pacecca Nicolò Antonio
x2
Paparo Ilario
Piscioneri Nicola
Pollifrone Gabriele
Pollifrone Lorenzo
Saccà Alessandro
Sergi Rocco
Simonetta Vincenzo
Violante Pierfrancesco
Vottari Alessandro