Accedi
ASC GIOVANISSIMI A 11 2007-2008
Stagione 2021/2022
Calcio a 11 - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
GIRONE B
GIRONE A
FASE FINALE A
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE B
GIRONE A
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE B
GIRONE A
Squadre
GIRONE B
GIRONE A
FASE FINALE A
Modulistica
gio 24 febbraio '22 - 16:00 - 7° giornata
STADIO COMUNALE GROTTERIA PIRGO - STADIO COMUNALE GROTTERIA PIRGO
SELE1 GIOI0SA
4 - 5
ACADEM1 ARDORE
Coluccio Gabriele
(2)
Khalil Abdelali
(3)
Pelle Sebastiano
Formazioni
Agostino Cosimo
Agostino Salvatore
Ameduri Lorenzo
Amelio Antonio
Amelio Antonio Jio'
Angilletta Giuseppe
Berlingieri Cristian
Bruzzese Emanuele
Caminiti Carlo
Caporale Gabriele
Coluccio Gabriele
Coluccio Giuseppe
Coluccio Loris
Commisso Luca
D'arrigo Valerio
Fortunio Raffaele
Fuda Luca
Isaincu Codrut
Karaj Matteo
Lombardo Christian
Marino Rocco
Mazzaferro Domenico Francesco
Mazzaferro Vincenzo
Mileto Nicola
Nizzardo Omar
Panetta Domenico
Panetta Domenico Filippo
Pisano Vincenzo
Prestia Vincenzo
Rinauro Manuel
Rodino' Rocco
Romeo Manuel
Scali Francesco Pio
Tirotta Alessandro
Totino Giuseppe
Trimboli Cristian
Violi Domenico
Alaya Amad Addin
Albanese Domenico
Bara Giuseppe
Brizzi Domenico
Caligiuri Cristian
Castelvetere Andrea
Celona Antonio
Costabile Daniel Pietro
Gliglora Giuseppe
Hbib Fares
Khalil Abdelali
x2
Lombardo Stefano
Mallamo Bruno
Manglaviti Giovanni
Maviglia Giuseppe
Mediati Antonio
Murdaca Christian
Muscatello Mattia
Pelle Sebastiano
x3
Polifroni Stefano
Romeo Paolo
Sansotta Nicola
Scorda Matteo
Sollazzo Giovanni
Spano' Amedeo
Staiti Carmelo
Trimboli Giuseppe
Varacalli Giuseppe
Vizzari Giovanni
Agostino Cosimo
Agostino Salvatore
Ameduri Lorenzo
Amelio Antonio
Amelio Antonio Jio'
Angilletta Giuseppe
Berlingieri Cristian
Bruzzese Emanuele
Caminiti Carlo
Caporale Gabriele
Coluccio Gabriele
Coluccio Giuseppe
Coluccio Loris
Commisso Luca
D'arrigo Valerio
Fortunio Raffaele
Fuda Luca
Isaincu Codrut
Karaj Matteo
Lombardo Christian
Marino Rocco
Mazzaferro Domenico Francesco
Mazzaferro Vincenzo
Mileto Nicola
Nizzardo Omar
Panetta Domenico
Panetta Domenico Filippo
Pisano Vincenzo
Prestia Vincenzo
Rinauro Manuel
Rodino' Rocco
Romeo Manuel
Scali Francesco Pio
Tirotta Alessandro
Totino Giuseppe
Trimboli Cristian
Violi Domenico
Alaya Amad Addin
Albanese Domenico
Bara Giuseppe
Brizzi Domenico
Caligiuri Cristian
Castelvetere Andrea
Celona Antonio
Costabile Daniel Pietro
Gliglora Giuseppe
Hbib Fares
Khalil Abdelali
x2
Lombardo Stefano
Mallamo Bruno
Manglaviti Giovanni
Maviglia Giuseppe
Mediati Antonio
Murdaca Christian
Muscatello Mattia
Pelle Sebastiano
x3
Polifroni Stefano
Romeo Paolo
Sansotta Nicola
Scorda Matteo
Sollazzo Giovanni
Spano' Amedeo
Staiti Carmelo
Trimboli Giuseppe
Varacalli Giuseppe
Vizzari Giovanni