Segui
Calendario - GIRONE C
CAMPO SPORT CELLO
R3AL B4GNARA BLU
9 - 1
mar 29 novembre
ASD L4 M4DONNINA ROSSI
CENTRO SPORTIVO PUNTA PIANA
Y0UNG BOYS PALMI
7 - 2
mer 30 novembre
DELIA ACADEMY
SPORT VILLAGE SAN LEONARDO
I PICCOLI AMICI PALMI
5 - 8
ven 02 dicembre
POL ACADEMY PALMI
PARROCCHIA SANTA FAMIGLIA PALMI
POL. ACADEMY PALMI FUORI CLASSIFICA
0 - 0
ven 02 dicembre
R3AL T4URIANOVA/TREILICESE GIALLI
STADIO COMUNALE DELIANUOVA
DELIA ACADEMY
1 - 2
mer 07 dicembre
ASD L4 M4DONNINA ROSSI
CENTRO SPORTIVO PUNTA PIANA
Y0UNG BOYS PALMI
0 - 0
mer 07 dicembre
POL. ACADEMY PALMI FUORI CLASSIFICA
PARROCCHIA SANTA FAMIGLIA PALMI
POL ACADEMY PALMI
4 - 8
ven 09 dicembre
R3AL B4GNARA BLU
ORATORIO TRESILICO
R3AL T4URIANOVA/TREILICESE GIALLI
8 - 3
ven 09 dicembre
I PICCOLI AMICI PALMI
ASD LA MADONNINA SANT'EUFEMIA D'ASPROMON
ASD L4 M4DONNINA ROSSI
1 - 3
lun 12 dicembre
POL ACADEMY PALMI
CAMPO SPORT CELLO
R3AL B4GNARA BLU
18 - 0
mar 13 dicembre
R3AL T4URIANOVA/TREILICESE GIALLI
SPORT VILLAGE SAN LEONARDO
I PICCOLI AMICI PALMI
4 - 2
ven 16 dicembre
Y0UNG BOYS PALMI
PARROCCHIA SANTA FAMIGLIA PALMI
POL. ACADEMY PALMI FUORI CLASSIFICA
15:30
ven 16 dicembre
DELIA ACADEMY
ORATORIO TRESILICO
R3AL T4URIANOVA/TREILICESE GIALLI
2 - 4
mar 10 gennaio
ASD L4 M4DONNINA ROSSI
STADIO COMUNALE DELIANUOVA
DELIA ACADEMY
4 - 3
mer 11 gennaio
POL ACADEMY PALMI
CENTRO SPORTIVO PUNTA PIANA
Y0UNG BOYS PALMI
0 - 5
mer 11 gennaio
R3AL B4GNARA BLU
PARROCCHIA SANTA FAMIGLIA PALMI
POL. ACADEMY PALMI FUORI CLASSIFICA
0 - 0
ven 13 gennaio
I PICCOLI AMICI PALMI
ASD LA MADONNINA SANT'EUFEMIA D'ASPROMON
ASD L4 M4DONNINA ROSSI
4 - 3
lun 16 gennaio
Y0UNG BOYS PALMI
CAMPO SPORT CELLO
R3AL B4GNARA BLU
0 - 0
mar 17 gennaio
POL. ACADEMY PALMI FUORI CLASSIFICA
SPORT VILLAGE SAN LEONARDO
I PICCOLI AMICI PALMI
1 - 0
ven 20 gennaio
DELIA ACADEMY
PARROCCHIA SANTA FAMIGLIA PALMI
POL ACADEMY PALMI
8 - 5
ven 27 gennaio
R3AL T4URIANOVA/TREILICESE GIALLI
STADIO COMUNALE DELIANUOVA
DELIA ACADEMY
4 - 1
mer 25 gennaio
R3AL T4URIANOVA/TREILICESE GIALLI
CENTRO SPORTIVO PUNTA PIANA
Y0UNG BOYS PALMI
0 - 0
mer 25 gennaio
POL ACADEMY PALMI
SPORT VILLAGE SAN LEONARDO
I PICCOLI AMICI PALMI
2 - 8
ven 27 gennaio
R3AL B4GNARA BLU
PARROCCHIA SANTA FAMIGLIA PALMI
POL. ACADEMY PALMI FUORI CLASSIFICA
0 - 0
ven 27 gennaio
ASD L4 M4DONNINA ROSSI
ASD LA MADONNINA SANT'EUFEMIA D'ASPROMON
ASD L4 M4DONNINA ROSSI
3 - 1
lun 30 gennaio
I PICCOLI AMICI PALMI
CAMPO SPORT CELLO
R3AL B4GNARA BLU
15 - 0
mar 31 gennaio
DELIA ACADEMY
PARROCCHIA SANTA FAMIGLIA PALMI
POL ACADEMY PALMI
0 - 0
ven 03 febbraio
POL. ACADEMY PALMI FUORI CLASSIFICA
ORATORIO TRESILICO
R3AL T4URIANOVA/TREILICESE GIALLI
3 - 1
ven 03 febbraio
Y0UNG BOYS PALMI
ASD LA MADONNINA SANT'EUFEMIA D'ASPROMON
ASD L4 M4DONNINA ROSSI
0 - 7
lun 13 febbraio
R3AL B4GNARA BLU
STADIO COMUNALE DELIANUOVA
DELIA ACADEMY
4 - 3
mer 15 febbraio
Y0UNG BOYS PALMI
PARROCCHIA SANTA FAMIGLIA PALMI
POL ACADEMY PALMI
11 - 5
ven 17 febbraio
I PICCOLI AMICI PALMI
ORATORIO TRESILICO
R3AL T4URIANOVA/TREILICESE GIALLI
0 - 0
ven 17 febbraio
POL. ACADEMY PALMI FUORI CLASSIFICA
ASD LA MADONNINA SANT'EUFEMIA D'ASPROMON
ASD L4 M4DONNINA ROSSI
8 - 2
lun 20 febbraio
DELIA ACADEMY
CAMPO SPORT CELLO
R3AL B4GNARA BLU
11 - 0
mar 21 febbraio
POL ACADEMY PALMI
SPORT VILLAGE SAN LEONARDO
I PICCOLI AMICI PALMI
2 - 2
ven 24 febbraio
R3AL T4URIANOVA/TREILICESE GIALLI
PARROCCHIA SANTA FAMIGLIA PALMI
POL. ACADEMY PALMI FUORI CLASSIFICA
0 - 0
ven 24 febbraio
Y0UNG BOYS PALMI
STADIO COMUNALE DELIANUOVA
DELIA ACADEMY
15:00
mer 01 marzo
POL. ACADEMY PALMI FUORI CLASSIFICA
CENTRO SPORTIVO PUNTA PIANA
Y0UNG BOYS PALMI
3 - 1
mer 01 marzo
I PICCOLI AMICI PALMI
PARROCCHIA SANTA FAMIGLIA PALMI
POL ACADEMY PALMI
5 - 7
ven 03 marzo
ASD L4 M4DONNINA ROSSI
ORATORIO TRESILICO
R3AL T4URIANOVA/TREILICESE GIALLI
1 - 5
ven 03 marzo
R3AL B4GNARA BLU
ASD LA MADONNINA SANT'EUFEMIA D'ASPROMON
ASD L4 M4DONNINA ROSSI
3 - 3
lun 06 marzo
R3AL T4URIANOVA/TREILICESE GIALLI
CAMPO SPORT CELLO
R3AL B4GNARA BLU
12 - 0
mar 07 marzo
Y0UNG BOYS PALMI
SPORT VILLAGE SAN LEONARDO
I PICCOLI AMICI PALMI
15:00
ven 10 marzo
POL. ACADEMY PALMI FUORI CLASSIFICA
PARROCCHIA SANTA FAMIGLIA PALMI
POL ACADEMY PALMI
4 - 2
ven 10 marzo
DELIA ACADEMY
STADIO COMUNALE DELIANUOVA
DELIA ACADEMY
6 - 3
mer 15 marzo
I PICCOLI AMICI PALMI
CENTRO SPORTIVO PUNTA PIANA
Y0UNG BOYS PALMI
3 - 2
mer 15 marzo
ASD L4 M4DONNINA ROSSI
PARROCCHIA SANTA FAMIGLIA PALMI
POL. ACADEMY PALMI FUORI CLASSIFICA
0 - 0
ven 17 marzo
R3AL B4GNARA BLU
ORATORIO TRESILICO
R3AL T4URIANOVA/TREILICESE GIALLI
6 - 7
ven 17 marzo
POL ACADEMY PALMI
ASD LA MADONNINA SANT'EUFEMIA D'ASPROMON
ASD L4 M4DONNINA ROSSI
0 - 0
lun 27 marzo
POL. ACADEMY PALMI FUORI CLASSIFICA
CAMPO SPORT CELLO
R3AL B4GNARA BLU
3 - 0
mar 28 marzo
I PICCOLI AMICI PALMI
ORATORIO TRESILICO
R3AL T4URIANOVA/TREILICESE GIALLI
4 - 4
ven 31 marzo
DELIA ACADEMY
PARROCCHIA SANTA FAMIGLIA PALMI
POL ACADEMY PALMI
0 - 2
lun 03 aprile
Y0UNG BOYS PALMI
STADIO COMUNALE DELIANUOVA
DELIA ACADEMY
1 - 11
mer 12 aprile
R3AL B4GNARA BLU
CENTRO SPORTIVO PUNTA PIANA
Y0UNG BOYS PALMI
3 - 2
mer 12 aprile
R3AL T4URIANOVA/TREILICESE GIALLI
SPORT VILLAGE SAN LEONARDO
I PICCOLI AMICI PALMI
0 - 1
ven 14 aprile
ASD L4 M4DONNINA ROSSI
PARROCCHIA SANTA FAMIGLIA PALMI
POL. ACADEMY PALMI FUORI CLASSIFICA
15:30
ven 14 aprile
POL ACADEMY PALMI