Accedi
ASC PICCOLE PESTI PULCINI 2012/2013
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 6 - Misto
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
PLAY OFF
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
Squadre
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
PLAY OFF
Modulistica
mer 15 febbraio '23 - 15:00 - 8° giornata
STADIO COMUNALE DELIANUOVA - STADIO COMUNALE DELIANUOVA
DELIA ACADEMY
4 - 3
Y0UNG BOYS PALMI
Clemente Rocco
Durante Giuseppe
(3)
(2)
Iannino Francesco Giuseppe
Vincenzi Giuseppe
Formazioni
Alati Rita
Barca Antonino
Belforte Leonardo
Cammareri Jacopo
Carbone Giuseppe
Clemente Alessio
Clemente Michele
Clemente Rocco
Condidorio Andrea
Costarella Miriam
De Angelis Vincenzo
De Mana Francesco
De Marte Daniele
De Marte Domenico
Durante Giuseppe
x3
Foti Giuseppe
Gangemi Alfonso
Italiano Pasquale
Licastro Ferdinando
Licastro Lorenzo
Lucisano Valentina
Luppino Giovanni
Macrì Raffaele
Modafferi Nicolò
Palumbo Giuseppe Pio
Papalia Giovanni
Papalia Nazareno
Papalia Salvatore
Papalia Simone
Pugliese Manuel
Pugliese Marco
Rossi Michele
Zappia Rocco
Zappia Rosamaria
Bova Emanuele
Colosi Saverio
Gaglioti Vincenzo
Iannello Antonino
Iannino Francesco Giuseppe
x2
Impiombato Rosario
Luppino Nelson Francois
Manucra Rocco
Mellino Rocco
Morfea Nicolo' Aurelio
Pace Christian
Pirrello Giuseppe
Rechichi Diego
Saffioti Giuseppe
Saffioti Matteo
Scozzarra Simone
Scutella' Samuele
Sorace Rocco
Surace Giuseppe
Vincenzi Giuseppe
Violi Gabriele
Alati Rita
Barca Antonino
Belforte Leonardo
Cammareri Jacopo
Carbone Giuseppe
Clemente Alessio
Clemente Michele
Clemente Rocco
Condidorio Andrea
Costarella Miriam
De Angelis Vincenzo
De Mana Francesco
De Marte Daniele
De Marte Domenico
Durante Giuseppe
x3
Foti Giuseppe
Gangemi Alfonso
Italiano Pasquale
Licastro Ferdinando
Licastro Lorenzo
Lucisano Valentina
Luppino Giovanni
Macrì Raffaele
Modafferi Nicolò
Palumbo Giuseppe Pio
Papalia Giovanni
Papalia Nazareno
Papalia Salvatore
Papalia Simone
Pugliese Manuel
Pugliese Marco
Rossi Michele
Zappia Rocco
Zappia Rosamaria
Bova Emanuele
Colosi Saverio
Gaglioti Vincenzo
Iannello Antonino
Iannino Francesco Giuseppe
x2
Impiombato Rosario
Luppino Nelson Francois
Manucra Rocco
Mellino Rocco
Morfea Nicolo' Aurelio
Pace Christian
Pirrello Giuseppe
Rechichi Diego
Saffioti Giuseppe
Saffioti Matteo
Scozzarra Simone
Scutella' Samuele
Sorace Rocco
Surace Giuseppe
Vincenzi Giuseppe
Violi Gabriele