Accedi
ASC PICCOLE PESTI PULCINI 2012/2013
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 6 - Misto
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
PLAY OFF
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
Squadre
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
PLAY OFF
Modulistica
lun 16 gennaio '23 - 17:00 - 4° giornata
CAMPO CESARE GIORDANO - CAMPO CESARE GIORDANO
P4SQUALE F0GGIA ACADEMY
2 - 1
ACADEMY MARINES
Babuscia Denise
Musso Carlo
Barbaro Francesco
Formazioni
Aragona Karol Pio
Babuscia Denise
Bilardi Mattia
Brandimarte Antonio
Cambrea Myriam
Cangemi Elena
Cardoso Bagala’ Marco
Cavallaro Paolo
Cilona Mattia
Gagliostro Cristian
Gerace Bruno Rocco
Ianni Francesco
Luppino Antonino
Luzza Francesco
Mole' Benedetta Rita
Musso Carlo
Palumbo Antonino
Patamia Maria
Punturiero Francesco
Sarli Giosue’
Scrugli Ferdinando
Speranza Davide
Toscano Federico
Trimboli Francesco
Ventre Rocco
Alati Rocco
Bagala' Mattia
Barbaro Francesco
Cananzi Chantal
Cananzi Vincenzo
Casella Adele
Cernuto Giuseppe
Corigliano Giuseppe
Cosoleto Gabriel Rosario
Ianni' Rosario
Leonelli Francesco
Pavia Biagio
Pavia Francesca
Ranieri Bruno
Sannino Giuseppe
Sciarrone Lorenzo
Sciarrone Lorenzo
Ventra Nathan
Ventrice Andrea
Viola Andrea
Androne Eros Gaetano
Lo Verso Francesco
Maio Antonio
Maio Saverio
Aragona Karol Pio
Babuscia Denise
Bilardi Mattia
Brandimarte Antonio
Cambrea Myriam
Cangemi Elena
Cardoso Bagala’ Marco
Cavallaro Paolo
Cilona Mattia
Gagliostro Cristian
Gerace Bruno Rocco
Ianni Francesco
Luppino Antonino
Luzza Francesco
Mole' Benedetta Rita
Musso Carlo
Palumbo Antonino
Patamia Maria
Punturiero Francesco
Sarli Giosue’
Scrugli Ferdinando
Speranza Davide
Toscano Federico
Trimboli Francesco
Ventre Rocco
Alati Rocco
Bagala' Mattia
Barbaro Francesco
Cananzi Chantal
Cananzi Vincenzo
Casella Adele
Cernuto Giuseppe
Corigliano Giuseppe
Cosoleto Gabriel Rosario
Ianni' Rosario
Leonelli Francesco
Pavia Biagio
Pavia Francesca
Ranieri Bruno
Sannino Giuseppe
Sciarrone Lorenzo
Sciarrone Lorenzo
Ventra Nathan
Ventrice Andrea
Viola Andrea
Androne Eros Gaetano
Lo Verso Francesco
Maio Antonio
Maio Saverio