Accedi
ASC PICCOLE PESTI PULCINI 2012/2013
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 6 - Misto
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
PLAY OFF
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
Squadre
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
PLAY OFF
Modulistica
sab 18 febbraio '23 - 16:30 - 8° giornata
KAMPUS MEDITERRANEO - KAMPUS MEDITERRANEO
UNI0N SIDERN
0 - 2
4UDAX L0CRI AMARANTO
(2)
Marte Salvatore
Formazioni
Albanese Giuseppe
Alibrandi Simone
Arfuso Danilo Domenico
Baggetta Giuseppe
Barranca Antonio Paolo
Belcastro Marco
Brunori Davide
Brunori Riccardo
Bruzzese Raffaele
Columbro Gabriele
Commisso Antonio
Commisso Antonio
Dimartino Lorenzo
Femia Giuseppe
Filippone Giuseppe
Fimognari Giuseppe Pio
Fuda Johnny
Futia Matteo
Larosa Giuseppe
Larosa Salavatore
Lizzi Nicola
Mazzone Mattia
Muia' Carlo
Niceforo Gabriele Fausto
Pachi' Francesco
Papp Lorenzo
Pezzano Tobiolo
Ruso Riccardo
Terrin Luigi
Triumbari Attilio Francesco
Vaccarini Simone
Verteramo Vincenzo
Zappia Andrea
Agresta Giuseppe
Arone Samuele Luigi
Barbaro Antonio Pio
Barbaro Pasquale
Campanella Tommaso
Femia Francesco
Franze' Cosimo Salvatore
Galasso Giuseppe Armando
Gardini Giuseppe
Garreffa Attilio
Ietto Domenico
Marte Salvatore
x2
Milieri Leonardo
Parisi Pietro Antonio
Perre Rocco Pio
Pipicelli Vincenzo Pio
Pugliese Mauro
Romeo Antonio
Staltari Francesco
Trimboli Giuseppe
Trimboli Lorenzo
Valerio Matteo
Albanese Giuseppe
Alibrandi Simone
Arfuso Danilo Domenico
Baggetta Giuseppe
Barranca Antonio Paolo
Belcastro Marco
Brunori Davide
Brunori Riccardo
Bruzzese Raffaele
Columbro Gabriele
Commisso Antonio
Commisso Antonio
Dimartino Lorenzo
Femia Giuseppe
Filippone Giuseppe
Fimognari Giuseppe Pio
Fuda Johnny
Futia Matteo
Larosa Giuseppe
Larosa Salavatore
Lizzi Nicola
Mazzone Mattia
Muia' Carlo
Niceforo Gabriele Fausto
Pachi' Francesco
Papp Lorenzo
Pezzano Tobiolo
Ruso Riccardo
Terrin Luigi
Triumbari Attilio Francesco
Vaccarini Simone
Verteramo Vincenzo
Zappia Andrea
Agresta Giuseppe
Arone Samuele Luigi
Barbaro Antonio Pio
Barbaro Pasquale
Campanella Tommaso
Femia Francesco
Franze' Cosimo Salvatore
Galasso Giuseppe Armando
Gardini Giuseppe
Garreffa Attilio
Ietto Domenico
Marte Salvatore
x2
Milieri Leonardo
Parisi Pietro Antonio
Perre Rocco Pio
Pipicelli Vincenzo Pio
Pugliese Mauro
Romeo Antonio
Staltari Francesco
Trimboli Giuseppe
Trimboli Lorenzo
Valerio Matteo