Accedi
ASC PICCOLE PESTI PULCINI 2012/2013
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 6 - Misto
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
PLAY OFF
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
Squadre
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
PLAY OFF
Modulistica
sab 10 dicembre '22 - 15:00 - 2° giornata
KAMPUS MEDITERRANEO - KAMPUS MEDITERRANEO
UNI0N SIDERN
3 - 1
4UDAX L0CRI BIANCHI
Albanese Giuseppe
Belcastro Marco
Fimognari Giuseppe Pio
Formazioni
Albanese Giuseppe
Alibrandi Simone
Arfuso Danilo Domenico
Baggetta Giuseppe
Barranca Antonio Paolo
Belcastro Marco
Brunori Davide
Brunori Riccardo
Bruzzese Raffaele
Columbro Gabriele
Commisso Antonio
Commisso Antonio
Dimartino Lorenzo
Femia Giuseppe
Filippone Giuseppe
Fimognari Giuseppe Pio
Fuda Johnny
Futia Matteo
Larosa Giuseppe
Larosa Salavatore
Lizzi Nicola
Mazzone Mattia
Muia' Carlo
Niceforo Gabriele Fausto
Pachi' Francesco
Papp Lorenzo
Pezzano Tobiolo
Ruso Riccardo
Terrin Luigi
Triumbari Attilio Francesco
Vaccarini Simone
Verteramo Vincenzo
Zappia Andrea
Alessi Marco
Capogreco Natale Pietro Paolo
Congiusta Bruno
Ferraro Leo
Gimondo Nicola
Iacono Daniel
Liuzzo Marco
Luciano Giuseppe Vito
Macri' Raffaele
Marando Andrea
Mezzatesta Domenico Antonio
Panetta Matteo
Ritorto Antonio
Rocca Aron
Romeo Mattia
Salinitri Vincenzo
Scarfo' Bruno
Scavelli Alessandro
Sergi Emanuele
Zappavigna Giuseppe
Albanese Giuseppe
Alibrandi Simone
Arfuso Danilo Domenico
Baggetta Giuseppe
Barranca Antonio Paolo
Belcastro Marco
Brunori Davide
Brunori Riccardo
Bruzzese Raffaele
Columbro Gabriele
Commisso Antonio
Commisso Antonio
Dimartino Lorenzo
Femia Giuseppe
Filippone Giuseppe
Fimognari Giuseppe Pio
Fuda Johnny
Futia Matteo
Larosa Giuseppe
Larosa Salavatore
Lizzi Nicola
Mazzone Mattia
Muia' Carlo
Niceforo Gabriele Fausto
Pachi' Francesco
Papp Lorenzo
Pezzano Tobiolo
Ruso Riccardo
Terrin Luigi
Triumbari Attilio Francesco
Vaccarini Simone
Verteramo Vincenzo
Zappia Andrea
Alessi Marco
Capogreco Natale Pietro Paolo
Congiusta Bruno
Ferraro Leo
Gimondo Nicola
Iacono Daniel
Liuzzo Marco
Luciano Giuseppe Vito
Macri' Raffaele
Marando Andrea
Mezzatesta Domenico Antonio
Panetta Matteo
Ritorto Antonio
Rocca Aron
Romeo Mattia
Salinitri Vincenzo
Scarfo' Bruno
Scavelli Alessandro
Sergi Emanuele
Zappavigna Giuseppe