Accedi
ASC PICCOLE PESTI PULCINI 2012/2013
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 6 - Misto
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
PLAY OFF
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
Squadre
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
PLAY OFF
Modulistica
ven 13 gennaio '23 - 17:30 - 4° giornata
STADIO COMUNALE DI LOCRI - STADIO COMUNALE DI LOCRI
4UDAX L0CRI AMARANTO
6 - 10
4UDAX L0CRI BIANCHI
Agresta Giuseppe
(2)
Marte Salvatore
(2)
Perre Rocco Pio
Alessi Marco
Capogreco Natale Pietro Paolo
(2)
Congiusta Bruno
Luciano Giuseppe Vito
Macri' Raffaele
Ritorto Antonio
Romeo Mattia
(2)
Zappavigna Giuseppe
Formazioni
Agresta Giuseppe
x2
Arone Samuele Luigi
Barbaro Antonio Pio
Barbaro Pasquale
Campanella Tommaso
Femia Francesco
Franze' Cosimo Salvatore
Galasso Giuseppe Armando
Gardini Giuseppe
Garreffa Attilio
Ietto Domenico
Marte Salvatore
x2
Milieri Leonardo
Parisi Pietro Antonio
Perre Rocco Pio
Pipicelli Vincenzo Pio
Pugliese Mauro
Romeo Antonio
Staltari Francesco
Trimboli Giuseppe
Trimboli Lorenzo
Valerio Matteo
Alessi Marco
Calabria Francesco
Capogreco Natale Pietro Paolo
Congiusta Bruno
x2
Ferraro Leo
Gimondo Nicola
Iacono Daniel
Liuzzo Marco
Luciano Giuseppe Vito
Macri' Raffaele
Marando Andrea
Maviglia Saverio
Mezzatesta Domenico Antonio
Panetta Matteo
Ritorto Antonio
Rocca Aron
Romeo Mattia
Salinitri Vincenzo
Scarfo' Bruno
Scavelli Alessandro
Sergi Emanuele
Trimboli Rocco
Zappavigna Giuseppe
x2
Agresta Giuseppe
x2
Arone Samuele Luigi
Barbaro Antonio Pio
Barbaro Pasquale
Campanella Tommaso
Femia Francesco
Franze' Cosimo Salvatore
Galasso Giuseppe Armando
Gardini Giuseppe
Garreffa Attilio
Ietto Domenico
Marte Salvatore
x2
Milieri Leonardo
Parisi Pietro Antonio
Perre Rocco Pio
Pipicelli Vincenzo Pio
Pugliese Mauro
Romeo Antonio
Staltari Francesco
Trimboli Giuseppe
Trimboli Lorenzo
Valerio Matteo
Alessi Marco
Calabria Francesco
Capogreco Natale Pietro Paolo
Congiusta Bruno
x2
Ferraro Leo
Gimondo Nicola
Iacono Daniel
Liuzzo Marco
Luciano Giuseppe Vito
Macri' Raffaele
Marando Andrea
Maviglia Saverio
Mezzatesta Domenico Antonio
Panetta Matteo
Ritorto Antonio
Rocca Aron
Romeo Mattia
Salinitri Vincenzo
Scarfo' Bruno
Scavelli Alessandro
Sergi Emanuele
Trimboli Rocco
Zappavigna Giuseppe
x2