Accedi
ASC PICCOLE PESTI PULCINI 2012/2013
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 6 - Misto
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
PLAY OFF
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
Squadre
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
PLAY OFF
Modulistica
lun 05 dicembre '22 - 17:30 - 2° giornata
CIRCOLO TENNIS CRUCITTI - CIRCOLO CRUCITTI
S.C. C1RCOLO CRUCITT1
5 - 7
1VAN CASTIGLI4 FOOTBALL ACADEMY
Cammara Andrea
Cammara Marco
(2)
Tramontana Giovanni
(2)
Giovannini Samuel
Presto Francesco
(3)
Surace Simone
Tarzia Samuele
Formazioni
Aidala Pasquale
Ambrogio Filippo
Basile Cassano Antonio
Bueti Giuseppe
Cammara Andrea
Cammara Marco
x2
Cardia Carlo
Caridi Ferdinando
Di Nola Antimo
Familiari Mathias
Gatto Simone
Leonardo Salvatore
Maio Domenico
Nordo Alessandro
Occhipinti Ginevra
Papalia Renato Francesco
Sottilotta Giuseppe
Surace Andrea
Surace Andrea
Tramontana Giovanni
x2
Zoccali Riccardo
Zuccarello Gabriele
Araniti Pietro
Condello Paolo
Cuzzocrea Francesco
Fascì Andrea Domenico
Ficara Angelo
Fontana Marco
Giovannini Samuel
Marciano' Francesco
Marciano' Samuele
Paviglianiti Nicola
Presto Francesco
Repaci Pasquale
Scevola Giuseppe
Sio Immanuel
Sortino Matteo
Spirio Andrea
Surace Simone
x3
Tarzia Samuele
Aidala Pasquale
Ambrogio Filippo
Basile Cassano Antonio
Bueti Giuseppe
Cammara Andrea
Cammara Marco
x2
Cardia Carlo
Caridi Ferdinando
Di Nola Antimo
Familiari Mathias
Gatto Simone
Leonardo Salvatore
Maio Domenico
Nordo Alessandro
Occhipinti Ginevra
Papalia Renato Francesco
Sottilotta Giuseppe
Surace Andrea
Surace Andrea
Tramontana Giovanni
x2
Zoccali Riccardo
Zuccarello Gabriele
Araniti Pietro
Condello Paolo
Cuzzocrea Francesco
Fascì Andrea Domenico
Ficara Angelo
Fontana Marco
Giovannini Samuel
Marciano' Francesco
Marciano' Samuele
Paviglianiti Nicola
Presto Francesco
Repaci Pasquale
Scevola Giuseppe
Sio Immanuel
Sortino Matteo
Spirio Andrea
Surace Simone
x3
Tarzia Samuele