Accedi
ASC PICCOLE PESTI PULCINI 2012/2013
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 6 - Misto
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
PLAY OFF
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
Squadre
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
PLAY OFF
Modulistica
sab 25 marzo '23 - 15:45 - 9° giornata
PALLONCINO COMUNALE BAGNARA - PALLONCINO COMUNALE BAGNARA
PR0 B4GNARA
10 - 2
S.C. C1RCOLO CRUCITT1
Carbone Vincenzo
(5)
Favasole Giuliano
Orobello Gabriel
(2)
Pratico' Christian
Tripodi Cesare
Cammara Marco
Cardia Carlo
Formazioni
Barila' Davide Karol
Bruzzese Francesco Pio
Calabro' Vincenzo
Carbone Vincenzo
x5
Dominici Francesco
Farone Salvatore
Favasole Giuliano
Furci Adele
Ianno' Rocco
Lombardo Salvatore
Marino Giuseppe
Minutolo Carmelo
Minutolo Elisa
Molinaro Christian Rocco
Orobello Gabriel
x2
Parrello Aldo
Pratico' Christian
Tripodi Cesare
Aidala Pasquale
Ambrogio Filippo
Basile Cassano Antonio
Bueti Giuseppe
Cammara Andrea
Cammara Marco
Cardia Carlo
Caridi Ferdinando
Di Nola Antimo
Familiari Mathias
Gatto Simone
Leonardo Salvatore
Maio Domenico
Nordo Alessandro
Occhipinti Ginevra
Papalia Renato Francesco
Sottilotta Giuseppe
Surace Andrea
Tramontana Giovanni
Zoccali Riccardo
Zuccarello Gabriele
Barila' Davide Karol
Bruzzese Francesco Pio
Calabro' Vincenzo
Carbone Vincenzo
x5
Dominici Francesco
Farone Salvatore
Favasole Giuliano
Furci Adele
Ianno' Rocco
Lombardo Salvatore
Marino Giuseppe
Minutolo Carmelo
Minutolo Elisa
Molinaro Christian Rocco
Orobello Gabriel
x2
Parrello Aldo
Pratico' Christian
Tripodi Cesare
Aidala Pasquale
Ambrogio Filippo
Basile Cassano Antonio
Bueti Giuseppe
Cammara Andrea
Cammara Marco
Cardia Carlo
Caridi Ferdinando
Di Nola Antimo
Familiari Mathias
Gatto Simone
Leonardo Salvatore
Maio Domenico
Nordo Alessandro
Occhipinti Ginevra
Papalia Renato Francesco
Sottilotta Giuseppe
Surace Andrea
Tramontana Giovanni
Zoccali Riccardo
Zuccarello Gabriele