Accedi
ASC PICCOLE PESTI PULCINI 2012/2013
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 6 - Misto
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
PLAY OFF
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
Squadre
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
PLAY OFF
Modulistica
lun 05 dicembre '22 - 16:45 - 2° giornata
CENTRO SPORTIVO ELIO SOZZI - CENTRO SPORTIVO ELIO SOZZI
4CADEMY REGGIO
10 - 1
ACCADEMLA GRANATA
Assumma Leonardo Giuseppe
Capizzi Fabio
(3)
Nettuno Letterio Junior
Palialogo Andrea
Pratico' Giuseppe
Pugliese Antonio
(2)
Romeo Francesco
Formazioni
Assumma Leonardo Giuseppe
Barbuto Alessandro
Calabro' Giuseppe
Canale Gianfranco Yeshua
Capizzi Fabio
x3
Catalano Luigi
Cicciù Davide
De Lorenzo Tommaso
Gatto Giovanni
Giuffre' Adriano Gianfranco
Lammendola Fortunato
Lavilla Andrea
Leotta Sergio
Maiolino Giuseppe
Milardi Demetrio
Mollica Marco
Nettuno Letterio Junior
Orlando Domenico
Palialogo Andrea
Pratico' Giuseppe
Prestipino Mattia
Pugliese Antonio
x2
Ripepi Vincenzo
Rosaniti Riccardo
Sapone Antonino
Sergi Antonino
Sicali Lorenzo
Tripodi Davide
Versace Antonino
Arcuri Davide
Battaglia Manuel Giuseppe
Chirico Filippo
D’agostino Salvatore
Fortugno Cristian
Fortugno Saverio
Garreffa Marco Demetrio
Gattuso Bruno
Latella Daniele
Lembo Natale
Lombardo Giuseppe Andrea
Macheda Antonino Saverio
Morabito Karol
Papandrea Matteo
Paviglianiti Gabriele
Pellicano’ Andrea
Romeo Francesco
Ventura Porzio Mario
Villani Massimo
Assumma Leonardo Giuseppe
Barbuto Alessandro
Calabro' Giuseppe
Canale Gianfranco Yeshua
Capizzi Fabio
x3
Catalano Luigi
Cicciù Davide
De Lorenzo Tommaso
Gatto Giovanni
Giuffre' Adriano Gianfranco
Lammendola Fortunato
Lavilla Andrea
Leotta Sergio
Maiolino Giuseppe
Milardi Demetrio
Mollica Marco
Nettuno Letterio Junior
Orlando Domenico
Palialogo Andrea
Pratico' Giuseppe
Prestipino Mattia
Pugliese Antonio
x2
Ripepi Vincenzo
Rosaniti Riccardo
Sapone Antonino
Sergi Antonino
Sicali Lorenzo
Tripodi Davide
Versace Antonino
Arcuri Davide
Battaglia Manuel Giuseppe
Chirico Filippo
D’agostino Salvatore
Fortugno Cristian
Fortugno Saverio
Garreffa Marco Demetrio
Gattuso Bruno
Latella Daniele
Lembo Natale
Lombardo Giuseppe Andrea
Macheda Antonino Saverio
Morabito Karol
Papandrea Matteo
Paviglianiti Gabriele
Pellicano’ Andrea
Romeo Francesco
Ventura Porzio Mario
Villani Massimo