Accedi
ASC PICCOLE PESTI PULCINI 2012/2013
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 6 - Misto
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
PLAY OFF
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
Squadre
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
PLAY OFF
Modulistica
ven 24 febbraio '23 - 16:00 - 9° giornata
CENTRO SPORTIVO ACCADEMIA GRANATA - CENTRO SPORTIVO ACCADEMIA GRANATA
ACCADEMLA GRANATA
0 - 8
4CADEMY REGGIO
Assumma Leonardo Giuseppe
(3)
Nettuno Letterio Junior
(3)
Ripepi Vincenzo
Formazioni
Arcuri Davide
Battaglia Manuel Giuseppe
Chirico Filippo
D’agostino Salvatore
Fortugno Cristian
Fortugno Saverio
Garreffa Marco Demetrio
Gattuso Bruno
Latella Daniele
Lembo Natale
Lombardo Giuseppe Andrea
Macheda Antonino Saverio
Morabito Karol
Papandrea Matteo
Paviglianiti Gabriele
Pellicano’ Andrea
Romeo Francesco
Ventura Porzio Mario
Villani Massimo
Assumma Leonardo Giuseppe
Barbuto Alessandro
Calabro' Giuseppe
Canale Gianfranco Yeshua
Capizzi Fabio
Catalano Luigi
Cicciù Davide
De Lorenzo Tommaso
Fortugno Sebastiano
Gatto Giovanni
Giuffre' Adriano Gianfranco
Lammendola Fortunato
Lavilla Andrea
Leotta Sergio
Maiolino Giuseppe
Milardi Demetrio
Mollica Marco
Nettuno Letterio Junior
x3
Orlando Domenico
Palialogo Andrea
Pratico' Giuseppe
Prestipino Mattia
Pugliese Antonio
Ripepi Vincenzo
x3
Rosaniti Riccardo
Sapone Antonino
Sergi Antonino
Sicali Lorenzo
Tripodi Davide
Versace Antonino
Arcuri Davide
Battaglia Manuel Giuseppe
Chirico Filippo
D’agostino Salvatore
Fortugno Cristian
Fortugno Saverio
Garreffa Marco Demetrio
Gattuso Bruno
Latella Daniele
Lembo Natale
Lombardo Giuseppe Andrea
Macheda Antonino Saverio
Morabito Karol
Papandrea Matteo
Paviglianiti Gabriele
Pellicano’ Andrea
Romeo Francesco
Ventura Porzio Mario
Villani Massimo
Assumma Leonardo Giuseppe
Barbuto Alessandro
Calabro' Giuseppe
Canale Gianfranco Yeshua
Capizzi Fabio
Catalano Luigi
Cicciù Davide
De Lorenzo Tommaso
Fortugno Sebastiano
Gatto Giovanni
Giuffre' Adriano Gianfranco
Lammendola Fortunato
Lavilla Andrea
Leotta Sergio
Maiolino Giuseppe
Milardi Demetrio
Mollica Marco
Nettuno Letterio Junior
x3
Orlando Domenico
Palialogo Andrea
Pratico' Giuseppe
Prestipino Mattia
Pugliese Antonio
Ripepi Vincenzo
x3
Rosaniti Riccardo
Sapone Antonino
Sergi Antonino
Sicali Lorenzo
Tripodi Davide
Versace Antonino