Accedi
ASC PICCOLE PESTI PULCINI 2012/2013
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 6 - Misto
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
PLAY OFF
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
Squadre
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
PLAY OFF
Modulistica
lun 16 gennaio '23 - 17:30 - 5° giornata
CENTRO SPORTIVO FAMILIARI - CENTRO SPORTIVO FAMILIARI
MEDITERRANEO/A. ARCHI
2 - 4
4CADEMY REGGIO
Albanese Simone Pietro
Morena Francesco
Gatto Giovanni
Nettuno Letterio Junior
(2)
Pugliese Antonio
Formazioni
Albanese Simone Pietro
Calabro' Cristian
Caloiero Manuel
Carbone Alessandro
Errigo Gianluca
Frunza Cristian Stefan
Grilla' Francesco
Lo Giudice Filippo
Maddalone Lorenzo
Marciano' Giuseppe
Meduri Francesco
Morabito Umberto
Morena Francesco
Oliveiro Annunziato
Palmisano Davide
Piccolo Emanuele
Plateroti Francesco Pantaleone
Singh Gurman
Versaci Antonino
Vizzari Andrea
Assumma Leonardo Giuseppe
Barbuto Alessandro
Calabro' Giuseppe
Canale Gianfranco Yeshua
Capizzi Fabio
Catalano Luigi
Cicciù Davide
De Lorenzo Tommaso
Gatto Giovanni
Giuffre' Adriano Gianfranco
Lammendola Fortunato
Lavilla Andrea
Leotta Sergio
Maiolino Giuseppe
Milardi Demetrio
Mollica Marco
Nettuno Letterio Junior
Orlando Domenico
Palialogo Andrea
Pratico' Giuseppe
Prestipino Mattia
Pugliese Antonio
x2
Ripepi Vincenzo
Rosaniti Riccardo
Sapone Antonino
Sergi Antonino
Sicali Lorenzo
Tripodi Davide
Versace Antonino
Albanese Simone Pietro
Calabro' Cristian
Caloiero Manuel
Carbone Alessandro
Errigo Gianluca
Frunza Cristian Stefan
Grilla' Francesco
Lo Giudice Filippo
Maddalone Lorenzo
Marciano' Giuseppe
Meduri Francesco
Morabito Umberto
Morena Francesco
Oliveiro Annunziato
Palmisano Davide
Piccolo Emanuele
Plateroti Francesco Pantaleone
Singh Gurman
Versaci Antonino
Vizzari Andrea
Assumma Leonardo Giuseppe
Barbuto Alessandro
Calabro' Giuseppe
Canale Gianfranco Yeshua
Capizzi Fabio
Catalano Luigi
Cicciù Davide
De Lorenzo Tommaso
Gatto Giovanni
Giuffre' Adriano Gianfranco
Lammendola Fortunato
Lavilla Andrea
Leotta Sergio
Maiolino Giuseppe
Milardi Demetrio
Mollica Marco
Nettuno Letterio Junior
Orlando Domenico
Palialogo Andrea
Pratico' Giuseppe
Prestipino Mattia
Pugliese Antonio
x2
Ripepi Vincenzo
Rosaniti Riccardo
Sapone Antonino
Sergi Antonino
Sicali Lorenzo
Tripodi Davide
Versace Antonino